14.4.2019

Puulaakin sarjataulukot (päivitetty 14.4)

Lohko A

SB Kontiolahti33001866
Vetelin kuivat430122166
TFW Joensuu32011984
SBS Kaljakannoorit21017112
Rautaset mäyrät20026120
HC Salkunhoitajat20025130
Kontioniemen HC20025160

Lohko B

Mailajako430127126
Utra Rangers330022116
Hancocks430124196
Onninen320115144
Tehotytöt400411240
NHS40045240