5.5.2019

Puulaakin sarjatilanteet (päivitetty 5.5.)

Lohko A
 
Vetelin kuivat540127188
SB Kontiolahti430120116
TFW Joensuu421125145
SBS Kaljakannoorit320113124
Rautaset mäyrät411214173
HC Salkunhoitajat402215232
Kontioniemen HC40047260

 

Lohko B
Utra Rangers5500251410
Hancocks540136218
Mailajako530228176
Onninen520319344
Tehotytöt510422302
NHS500511350